Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttar Pradesh
Summary: Corrigendum: M9425150005, Belt Scale Panel, Bcw Ds, Micro Controll, Qty: 2 NO, (BOQ Item #30)
Posting Date: 23 Aug 2026
Deadline: 25 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147802190
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7840498
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: BELT SCALE PANEL, BCW DS, MICRO CONTROLL
BOQ Title: Belt weigher spares used for conveyor in CHP and FGD, V - Belts - Endless V - Belt for Industrial Purposes as per IS 2494
BOQ Title: Belt weigher spares used for conveyor in CHP and FGD, V - Belts - Endless V - Belt for Industrial Purposes as per IS 2494
Item Title: M9425150005
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: NO
Delivery Period (In number of days): 120
Start Date: 01-08-2026 10:26 AM
End Date: 25-08-2026 5:00 PM
BOQ Title: Belt weigher spares used for conveyor in CHP and FGD
GeMARPTS Searched: Adhesive Solution For Conveyor Belt-IS2561, Conveyor and Elevator Textile Belting (Fire Resistant Belting for Surface Application) (V2) conforming to IS 1891 (Part 5), Fire Resistant Conveyor Belting for Underground Mines Conforming to IS 3181, Idler and Idler Sets for Belt Conveyor (V2) Conforming ...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections