Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Haryana
Summary: Corrigendum: M9419156084, Ceramic Filter Insert, Qty: 12 NO, (BOQ Item #5)
Posting Date: 17 May 2026
Deadline: 19 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 141481318
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7456841
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: CERAMIC FILTER INSERT
BOQ Title: HP Bypass System, High Pressure Sodium Vapour Lamps (HPSV Lamps) Conforming To IS 9974 High-Pressure High-Temperature ...
Item Title: M9419156084
Item Quantity: 12
Unit of Measure: NO
Delivery Period (In number of days): 60
Start Date: 29-04-2026 10:53 AM
End Date: 19-05-2026 11:00 AM
BOQ Title: HP Bypass System
GeMARPTS Searched: water baths, Ultra low temperature laboratory deep freezer, Life Jacket (Resolution MSC 48 (66) and Solas 74), Biosafety Cabinet, Network Monitoring Software (V2), Laboratory Incubators, Synthetic Life Jacket (NDRF), Deep freezer, Vacuum Oven, Parallel Bar - Outdoor Gym Equipment
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections