Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Tamil Nadu
Summary: Corrigendum: M9414188005, Igbt Module for Grab Unloader, Abb Make, Qty: 12 NO, (BOQ Item #4)
Posting Date: 21 Jul 2026
Deadline: 24 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145548466
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7677441
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: IGBT MODULE FOR GRAB UNLOADER, ABB MAKE
BOQ Title: Supply of Spares for the Abb Make Vfd Drives of Grab Unloader at Ntecl, Variable Voltage Variable Frequency Drive
Item Title: M9414188005
Item Quantity: 12
Unit of Measure: NO
Delivery Period (In number of days): 90
Start Date: 27-06-2026 5:12 PM
End Date: 24-07-2026 4:00 PM
BOQ Title: SUPPLY OF SPARES FOR THE ABB MAKE VFD DRIVES OF GRAB UNLOADER AT NTECL
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: INTERFACE BOARD-GRAB UNLOADER RINT5611C Modular Table / Meeting Table / Centre Table (V2), Drawing Trussels / Drawing Board Stand, Miniature Circuit Breaker Boards for Voltages Conforming To IS 13032, Computer Table (V3) Searched String: IGBT MODULE FOR GRAB UNLOADER, ABB MAKE Catego...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections