Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Odisha
Summary: Corrigendum: M8571906185, Insulator Support, Qty: 10 EA, (BOQ Item #1)
Posting Date: 23 Aug 2026
Deadline: 28 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147805998
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7821221
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: INSULATOR SUPPORT
BOQ Title: Busduct Flexibles against Risk and Cost of BHEL, Laminated Bus Bar(BHEL)
BOQ Title: Busduct Flexibles against Risk and Cost of BHEL, Laminated Bus Bar(BHEL)
Item Title: M8571906185
Item Quantity: 10
Unit of Measure: EA
Delivery Period (In number of days): 180
Start Date: 27-07-2026 4:02 PM
End Date: 28-08-2026 3:00 PM
BOQ Title: Busduct Flexibles against Risk and Cost of BHEL
GeMARPTS Searched: by the buyer Searched String: B DUCT 0 415KV AL FLEX 1600A 465X125X6 Unplsticized PVC Pipes for Water Supply conforming to IS 4985, Power Transformer, Oil immersed type, Pressure Calibrator, Bond Paper (V3) Conforming to IS 1848 (Part 1) Searched String: B DUCT 0 415KV CU FLEX 1600A 350X80X19 Power ...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections