Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttar Pradesh
Summary: Corrigendum: M7400000002 Complete Wagon-Bfr/Flat, Qty: 1
Posting Date: 30 Aug 2026
Deadline: 03 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 148208060
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7829141
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 110169
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
M7400000002 Complete Wagon-BFR/FLAT
BOQ Title: Movable Stand for Mounting Digital Display
Quantity Required: 1
Start Date: 12-08-2026 4:43 PM
End Date: 03-09-2026 5:00 PM
EMD Amount: 110169
GeMARPTS Searched: Chemical Earth Pit Complete Set, Flat Cable, Copper Conductor with PVC Insulation and Sheathed ISI Marked To IS 694, Douglas bag system (complete set), Complete Central Line Training Solution, cobweb brush, Flat Bed Knitting Machines, Movable Stand for Mounting Digital Display, Flat Gym Bench (V2), ...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections