Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Haryana
Summary: Corrigendum: M6635156005 Scroll Compressor-13Tr-Sm185s4rc-Danfoss, M6635156012 Ac Scroll Compressor 21 Tr Danfoss, Qty: 5
Posting Date: 02 Aug 2026
Deadline: 05 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146429161
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7784804
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
M6635156005 SCROLL COMPRESSOR-13TR-SM185S4RC- DANFOSS, M6635156012 AC SCROLL COMPRESSOR 21 TR DANFOSS
Quantity Required: 5
Start Date: 21-07-2026 10:19 AM
End Date: 05-08-2026 11:00 AM
GeMARPTS Searched: Tent Extendable Frame Supported With Mild Steel Joints and Flooring TPO, Disconnectors (Isolators) for Working Voltage Up to and Including 1 kV Conforming To IS/IEC 60947 (Part 3), Element Filter Compressor
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections