Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Haryana
Summary: Corrigendum: M4756036022, Rectangular Ring-Pa Fan Servomotor, Qty: 2 No, (BOQ Item #22)
Posting Date: 09 May 2026
Deadline: 11 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 140993529
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7431997
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: RECTANGULAR RING-PA FAN SERVOMOTOR
BOQ Title: O Ring, O-Ring Kit
Item Title: M4756036022
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: No
Delivery Period (In number of days): 90
Start Date: 21-04-2026 4:22 PM
End Date: 11-05-2026 5:00 PM
BOQ Title: O Ring
GeMARPTS Searched: O-Ring Kit, Nitrile Coated/Nitrile Hand Gloves (V2), O-Ring Extraction tool, Ped-O-Cycle, Fluid Power Systems O-Rings Conforming to IS 17891, Nasogastric Tube (V2), Auramine O For Microscopy, Laboratory Incubators, Safranin O (Basic red 2), NBR O - Ring for Self Closing Valves of LPG Cylinders
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections