Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Madhya Pradesh
Summary: Corrigendum: M4726990770, as per tech datasheet, Qty: 5 NO, (BOQ Item #240)
Posting Date: 30 Aug 2026
Deadline: 04 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 148208278
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7903324
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: as per tech datasheet
BOQ Title: Procurement of DMW Joints for 7x500 MW Boilers Units at of NTPC VSTPS, Spares For Coal Mills Of Thermal Power Stations (GSECL)
BOQ Title: Procurement of DMW Joints for 7x500 MW Boilers Units at of NTPC VSTPS, Spares For Coal Mills Of Thermal Power Stations (GSECL)
Item Title: M4726990770
Item Quantity: 5
Unit of Measure: NO
Delivery Period (In number of days): 180
Start Date: 12-08-2026 12:44 PM
End Date: 04-09-2026 3:00 PM
BOQ Title: Procurement of DMW Joints for 7x500 MW Boilers Units at of NTPC VSTPS
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: DMW- REDUCER, 63.5X6.3+63.5X8, T22+TP347H true rms clamp meter, UPVC Pipe Fittings For Use With UPVC Pipes in the Suction and Delivery Lines of Agricultural Pumps conforming to IS 13593, Locking Compression Plates (V2), Polypropylene-Random Copolymer Pipes for Hot and Cold Water Suppl...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections