Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttar Pradesh
Summary: Corrigendum: M4411146003 Sh1 Stg1 Spray Header P91, Qty: 2
Posting Date: 01 Sep 2026
Deadline: 05 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 148296685
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7923885
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 260280
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
M4411146003 SH1 Stg1 Spray Header P91
BOQ Title: Boiler, Superheater and Heat Exchanger Tubes ( As Per
Quantity Required: 2
Start Date: 17-08-2026 12:23 PM
End Date: 05-09-2026 12:00 PM
EMD Amount: 260280
GeMARPTS Searched: Spray Headers without nozzles, Nitrile Coated/Nitrile Hand Gloves (V2), Lyophilizer, Air Freshener liquid (V3), Single Use Sterile Rubber Surgical Gloves Conforming to IS 13422, anti set off spray powder, Household Insecticides (V2), Towel Hand Cotton Turkish (IAF), Entry and Mid Level Desktop Compu...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections