Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Odisha
Summary: Corrigendum: M4070110003 Hv Rectiformer(Bhel) : Rectifier Stack, M4070110007 Hv Rectiformer(Bhel) : Hv Resistor C, Qty: 12
Posting Date: 04 Aug 2026
Deadline: 07 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146509324
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7740017
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
M4070110003 HV RECTIFORMER(BHEL) : RECTIFIER STACK, M4070110007 HV RECTIFORMER(BHEL) : HV RESISTOR COLUMN, M4070110002 HV RECTIFORMER(BHEL) : DC SHUNT RESISTANCE, M4070110005 HV RECTIFORMER(BHEL) : HF CHOKE
Quantity Required: 12
Start Date: 24-07-2026 1:00 PM
End Date: 07-08-2026 3:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Transformer Turns Ratio Test Set (BHEL), M S Casing For Pulverised Fuel Mill (BHEL), Gauge Valve - BHEL
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections