Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Corrigendum: M3580850007 Wpm87/2.3A+ K: Casing, Qty: 4
Posting Date: 23 Aug 2026
Deadline: 29 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147801504
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7858858
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 50000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
M3580850007 WPM87/2.3A+ K: CASING
BOQ Title: Centrifugal Fan Blower
Quantity Required: 4
Start Date: 01-08-2026 4:17 PM
End Date: 29-08-2026 12:00 PM
EMD Amount: 50000
GeMARPTS Searched: Bacillus Thuringiensis var. Kurstaki Serotype H- 3a, 3b, strainZ-52, Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer, Large Outer Diameter Casing Pipes (Petroleum Industry), Recirculating chiller, Unplasticized Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC - U) Screen and Casing Pipes for Bore / Tubewells (V2) as per IS 12818, Sofa (...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections