Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Bihar
Summary: Corrigendum: M1305070001 Angular stop cock, Qty: 10 EA, (BOQ Item #2)
Posting Date: 17 May 2026
Deadline: 20 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 141477989
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7495570
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 3664
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Angular stop cock
BOQ Title: Supply of Civil Material Spares and consumables, Enamel, Synthetic, Exterior (A) Undercoating (B) Finishing (V4) Confirming to IS 2932 Marble Tiles c...
Item Title: M1305070001 Angular stop cock
Item Quantity: 10
Unit of Measure: EA
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 02-05-2026 11:56 AM
End Date: 20-05-2026 12:00 PM
EMD Amount: 3664
BOQ Title: Supply of Civil Material Spares and consumables
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections