Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Telangana
Summary: Corrigendum: LU265102-Interactive digital display board, Qty: 3 Pieces, (BOQ Item #33)
Posting Date: 17 Mar 2026
Deadline: 19 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 137959411
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7212647
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 276870
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: LU265102-Interactive digital display board
BOQ Title: Supply and installation of various IT equipments as per specification sheet, Television (V3) All in One PC (V2) Multifunction Printer (Print, Scan, Copy)
Item Title: LU265102-Interactive digital display board
Item Quantity: 3
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 10-02-2026 10:39 AM
End Date: 19-03-2026 4:00 PM
EMD Amount: 276870
BOQ Title: Supply and installation of various IT equipments as per specification sheet
GeMARPTS Searched: Reverse Osmosis based Water Treatment System above 50 LPH Capacity (V2), Passive Night Vision Binocular as per MHA QR (V2), High Visability Reflective Vest, Sheet Barrack (Polyester Cotton) and Sheet Hospital (100% Cotton) (IAF), Welding Electrode - Covered Arc Welding Electrode - Basic Type (BEML), ...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections