Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Tamil Nadu
Summary: Corrigendum: Light with Bracket / 172.71. 073Cb, Qty: 356
Posting Date: 19 Mar 2026
Deadline: 25 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 138086853
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7316152
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
LIGHT WITH BRACKET / 172.71. 073CB
Quantity Required: 356
Start Date: 04-03-2026 9:04 AM
End Date: 25-03-2026 3:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: High Mast Lighting Octagonal Tower With Solar Based LED Street Light (V2), Modular Table / Meeting Table / Centre Table (V2), Dental Composite Kit with Etchant and Bonding Agent, Truck Mounted Fog Cannon / Anti Smog Gun / Dust Suppression System, Compact Light Weight Blanket with Good Insulating Pro...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections