Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Meghalaya
Summary: Corrigendum: Light and Electric Bell(Buzzer) System and its Accessories, Qty: 1
Posting Date: 01 Sep 2026
Deadline: 01 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 148288960
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7887635
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Light and Electric Bell(buzzer) System and Its accessories
BOQ Title: Elecric Bells and Accessories as per IS 2268
Quantity Required: 1
Start Date: 19-08-2026 12:15 PM
End Date: 01-09-2026 1:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Live Remote Temperature and Humidity Monitoring and Alert System, Reverse Osmosis based Water Treatment System above 50 LPH Capacity (V2), personal alert safety system or distress signal unit, Elecric Bells and Accessories as per IS 2268, Light Portable Fire Monitor (V2), LED Luminaire For Road And ...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections