Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Corrigendum: Liaisoning, Inspection Calibration of 11 KV, 3 Phase 4 Wire Meter KPTCL MESCOM BESCOM Testing Lab, Qty: 2 Units, (BOQ Item #12)
Posting Date: 20 Aug 2026
Deadline: 20 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147582733
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7866785
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 28000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Refer Tender Doc
BOQ Title: CMD or Contract Maximum Demand Reduction of Cavern and Coastal Terminal at HPCL MLIF, Control Transformer PVC Wiring Channel With Cover - BHEL PVC Insulated Unsheathed Cable with Flexibl...
BOQ Title: CMD or Contract Maximum Demand Reduction of Cavern and Coastal Terminal at HPCL MLIF, Control Transformer PVC Wiring Channel With Cover - BHEL PVC Insulated Unsheathed Cable with Flexibl...
Item Title: Liaisoning, Inspection Calibration of 11 KV, 3 Phase 4 Wire Meter KPTCL MESCOM BESCOM Testing Lab
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: Units
Delivery Period (In number of days): 180
Start Date: 04-08-2026 11:07 AM
End Date: 20-08-2026 12:00 PM
EMD Amount: 28000
BOQ Title: CMD or Contract Maximum Demand Reduction of Cavern and Coastal Terminal at HPCL MLIF
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections