Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Corrigendum: LED Smart interactive display panel of size 65 inch, Qty: 1 Nos, (BOQ Item #1)
Posting Date: 28 Oct 2025
Deadline: 30 Oct 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 128967352
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6699858
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: All as per specification ser No 1
BOQ Title: Pipe and Cable Locator / Route Tracer
Item Title: LED Smart interactive display panel of size 65 inch
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 15-10-2025 11:36 AM
End Date: 30-10-2025 12:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: Display interactive panel of size 65 inch Interactive Panels without CPU, Cleaning Duster (V3), Interactive Panels with CPU, Prefab Shelters With PUF Panel of Size 7.620 M X 10.661 (As Per GeM Drawing), Television (TV) (V2), Prefab Shelters with PUF Panel of Size 7.620 M X 18.491 M ...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections