Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Tamil Nadu
Summary: Corrigendum: Led Garden Spike Light, Qty: 80 EA, (BOQ Item #30)
Posting Date: 25 Jul 2026
Deadline: 25 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145910995
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7751380
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 1
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: LED GARDEN SPIKE LIGHT
BOQ Title: C21M26R084 Procurement of LED Light Fittings, LED Batten Light (LED Tube Light) (V2) LED Luminaire For Floodlight Conforming To IS 10322 (Part 5/S...
Item Title: 7810090294
Item Quantity: 80
Unit of Measure: EA
Delivery Period (In number of days): 98
Start Date: 13-07-2026 3:23 PM
End Date: 25-07-2026 4:00 PM
EMD Amount: 1
BOQ Title: C21M26R084 Procurement of LED Light Fittings
GeMARPTS Searched: LED Batten Light (LED Tube Light) (V2), Laboratory Incubators, LED Flash Light, LED Diving Torch Light (Diving Instruments or Accessories), LED Bulkhead Light, LED Garden Light (V2), Track Light, Muffle Furnace, Rechargeable LED Batten Light (Emergency LED Tube Light) (V2), LED Luminaire For Road An...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections