Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Kerala
Summary: Corrigendum: Led Cluster Smd Type, Qty: 10 Pieces, (BOQ Item #4)
Posting Date: 20 Aug 2026
Deadline: 20 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147596494
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7846121
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: AS PER SPECIFICATION SHEET
BOQ Title: Led Light Fixture Spares, LED Luminaire For Road And Street Lights Conforming To IS 10322 (Part 5/Section 3) (V3) (Under BIS S...
BOQ Title: Led Light Fixture Spares, LED Luminaire For Road And Street Lights Conforming To IS 10322 (Part 5/Section 3) (V3) (Under BIS S...
Item Title: Led Cluster Smd Type
Item Quantity: 10
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 20
Start Date: 28-07-2026 6:15 PM
End Date: 20-08-2026 7:00 PM
BOQ Title: LED LIGHT FIXTURE SPARES
GeMARPTS Searched: LED Well Glass Fixture (V2) (Under BIS Scheme - II), LED Luminaire For Road And Street Lights Conforming To IS 10322 (Part 5/Section 3) (V3) (Under BIS Scheme - II), LED Batten Light (LED Tube Light) (V2), LED Flash Light, LED Luminaire For Floodlight Conforming To IS 10322 (Part 5/Section 5) (V3) (...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections