Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Himachal Pradesh
Summary: Corrigendum: Led 25/2025-26, Tender for Supply, Erection, Testing and Commissioning for Prov. Sop to M/S Indus Towers Limited for Establishing a Cellular Mobile Tower at Village Langha Teh. Jaisinghpu...
Posting Date: 17 Oct 2025
Deadline: 18 Oct 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 128347827
Notice Ref. No.: LED-25/2025-26
Tender Value: ₹ 169926
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Corrigendum: Led 25/2025-26, Tender for Supply, Erection, Testing and Commissioning for Prov. Sop to M/S Indus Towers Limited for Establishing a Cellular Mobile Tower at Village Langha Teh. Jaisinghpur, Uesd Thural .
Tender for Supply, Erection, Testing and commissioning for Prov. SOP to M/S Indus Towers Limited for establishing a cellular mobile tower at village Langha Teh. Jaisinghpur, UESD Thural .
Category: Electrical Works
Organisation Chain: HPSEBL||CE (OP) North||SE (OP) Kangra||Sr. Xen L/Gaon
Tender Category: Works
Product Category: Electrical Works
Sub Category: NA
Form Of Contract: Percentage
Contract Type: Tender
Bid Validity(Days): 180
Period Of Work(Days): 90
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 08-Oct-2025 04:00 PM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 18-Oct-2025 10:00 AM
Bid Submission End Date: 18-Oct-2025 10:00 AM
Bid Opening Date: 18-Oct-2025 02:00 PM
Tender Value in ₹: 1, 69, 926
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections