Tender for Corrigendum: Lcd Display of Life Plus® Bipap Machine, Pc...

The BHARAT COKING COAL LIMITED, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Corrigendum: Lcd Display of Life Plus® Bipap Machine, Pcb Board of Life Plus® Bipap Machine, Qty: 2 in Dhanbad, Jharkhand, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6558174 | Ref ID: 125630013).

The tender is published on 03 Sep 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 08 Sep 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from PCB Platting category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 08 Sep 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Jharkhand.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar PCB Platting Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Jharkhand.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Jharkhand

Summary: Corrigendum: Lcd Display of Life Plus® Bipap Machine, Pcb Board of Life Plus® Bipap Machine, Qty: 2

Posting Date: 03 Sep 2025

Deadline: 08 Sep 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 125630013

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6558174

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

LCD Display of Life Plus® BiPAP Machine, PCB Board of Life Plus® BiPAP Machine
Quantity Required: 2
Start Date: 11-08-2025 1:26 PM
End Date: 08-09-2025 2:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Dry Erase Writing Boards (V3), Goggles (All Terrains) (Defence), Drawing Trussels / Drawing Board Stand, Pin Up Notice Board (V2)

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections