Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Corrigendum: Lca Pg Gse 262 Batch 5, Qty: 1 Pieces, (BOQ Item #5)
Posting Date: 27 Aug 2026
Deadline: 27 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 148024446
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7831814
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: HAND PALLET TRUCK BATCH 5
BOQ Title: Hand Pallet Truck, Pallet Truck (V3)
BOQ Title: Hand Pallet Truck, Pallet Truck (V3)
Item Title: Lca Pg Gse 262 Batch 5
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 1772
Start Date: 25-07-2026 12:46 PM
End Date: 27-08-2026 9:00 PM
BOQ Title: HAND PALLET TRUCK
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: HAND PALLET TRUCK BATCH 1 Pallet Truck (V2), Nitrile Coated/Nitrile Hand Gloves (V2), Pallet Truck (V3), Platform Truck as per IS 10311 (Latest), Towel Hand Cotton Turkish (IAF), Platform Trolley (V3), Hand Operated Chain Pulley Block as per IS 3832, Stacker, Hand Held Search Light, ...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections