Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttarakhand
Summary: Corrigendum: Laptop/ Notebook and Similar Device, Qty: 1
Posting Date: 20 Aug 2026
Deadline: 20 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147583084
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7892776
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Laptop/ Notebook and Similar Device
BOQ Title: Rugged Notebook - Laptop
Quantity Required: 1
Start Date: 07-08-2026 7:51 PM
End Date: 20-08-2026 8:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Entry and Mid Level Laptop - Notebook, Electric Kettles and Jugs for Household and Similar Use as per IS 367 (V2), Trichloroethylene, Technical as per IS 245, Diagramming and Process Modelling Software, Wired Headphones, Earphones and Communication Headsets, Live Remote Temperature and Humidity Moni...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections