Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Corrigendum: Laminated Printed File Cover Record Office Int Corps, Qty: 1500
Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026
Deadline: 05 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 148566361
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7952356
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Laminated Printed File Cover Record Office Int Corps
BOQ Title: File Folders-Handicraft
Quantity Required: 1500
Start Date: 23-08-2026 8:44 AM
End Date: 05-09-2026 9:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: File/Folder (V3), Printed Circuit Board, Steel Filing Cabinets for General Office Purpose conforming to IS 3313 (V2), quilt cover, Battery Cover, Pin Up Notice Board (V2), Endodontic Files (V2), Modular Metal Drawer File Cabinet Pedestal, Upcycled File Folders (V1), Composite Office Tables conformin...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections