Tender for Corrigendum: Labware Tissue Paper, Labware Quartz Cuvette...

The NMDC LIMITED, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Corrigendum: Labware Tissue Paper, Labware Quartz Cuvette Quartz Freque, Labware Hydrometer Glass Sp Gra, Qty: 113 in Bastar, Chhattisgarh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6959244 | Ref ID: 132694835).

The tender is published on 25 Dec 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 31 Dec 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Laboratory Glass Adapters category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 31 Dec 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Chhattisgarh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Laboratory Glass Adapters Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Chhattisgarh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Chhattisgarh

Summary: Corrigendum: Labware Tissue Paper, Labware Quartz Cuvette Quartz Freque, Labware Hydrometer Glass Sp Gra, Qty: 113

Posting Date: 25 Dec 2025

Deadline: 31 Dec 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 132694835

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6959244

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

LABWARE TISSUE PAPER, LABWARE QUARTZ CUVETTE QUARTZ FREQUE, LABWARE HYDROMETER GLASS SP GRA
Quantity Required: 113
Start Date: 04-12-2025 9:53 AM
End Date: 31-12-2025 2:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Laboratory Glass Adapters, Density Hydrometers, Spit Container (V2), Wooden Display cabinet with Glass Doors, Rice Warmer (V2), Modular Table / Meeting Table / Centre Table (V2), Domestic Wiper/Wiper Mopper (V3), General purpose Machinery and Spindle Oils (V2) Conforming to IS 493, Boots Ankle Leath...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections