Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Corrigendum: L Key Set Star Type, Qty: 1 NO, (BOQ Item #7)
Posting Date: 13 Aug 2026
Deadline: 13 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147114057
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7807419
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: L KEY SET STAR TYPE
BOQ Title: Uro Tools for Workshop, Compact Light Weight Stainless Steel Multi Utility Tool (MHA)
BOQ Title: Uro Tools for Workshop, Compact Light Weight Stainless Steel Multi Utility Tool (MHA)
Item Title: L Key Set Star Type
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: NO
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 20-07-2026 12:27 PM
End Date: 13-08-2026 1:00 PM
BOQ Title: URO TOOLS FOR WORKSHOP
GeMARPTS Searched: BOX TOOLS 1A(OFB-DEFENCE), Package No. 2 Atal Tinkering Lab of Niti Aayog Rapid Prototyping Tools, Package No. 3 Atal Tinkering Lab of Niti Aayog Mechanical, Electrical and Measurement Tools, Saras Office Accessories (V3)
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections