Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttarakhand
Summary: Corrigendum: L and T MAKE AIR CIRCUIT BREAKER 800 AMP 3 POLE ACB SR18G MICRO PROCESSOR RELEASE FOR POWER DISTRIBUTION BOARD OF SHOPSIZE S DIM ACB SR18G, Qty: 1 Pieces, (BOQ Item #12)
Posting Date: 26 Jul 2025
Deadline: 29 Jul 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 123379390
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6436525
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: L and T MAKE AIR CIRCUIT BREAKER 800 AMP 3 POLE ACB SR18G MICRO PROCESSOR RELEASE FOR POWER DISTRIBUTION BOARD OF SHOPSIZE S DIM ACB SR18G
BOQ Title: L and T make Contactor and Kit Spares on PAC basis, Control Contactors-IS:13947
Item Title: L and T MAKE AIR CIRCUIT BREAKER 800 AMP 3 POLE ACB SR18G MICRO PROCESSOR RELEASE FOR POWER DISTRIBUTION BOARD OF SHOPSIZE S DIM ACB SR18G
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 45
Start Date: 14-07-2025 4:59 PM
End Date: 29-07-2025 5:00 PM
BOQ Title: L and T make Contactor and Kit Spares on PAC basis
GeMARPTS Searched: Power Contactors as per IS 13947 - 4 - 1, Vacuum Contactor, Electric Two Wheeler - Motorcycle, Scooter and Moped, CONTACTOR RELAY, Auxiliary Contactor (BHEL), DC Motor Armature Reversing Contactor-BHEL, Power Cable Fault Locator, Control Contactors-IS:13947, IUCD 380A for Family Planning Programme, ...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections