Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Tripura
Summary: Corrigendum: KS D211 B101, Input Coupling Unit, Qty: 1 Nos, (BOQ Item #3)
Posting Date: 03 Sep 2025
Deadline: 08 Sep 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 125628770
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6592872
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 97909
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: KS D211 B101, Input Coupling Unit Part No. 3BHE022455R1101
BOQ Title: AVR Spares, Line Interactive UPS with AVR (V2)
Item Title: KS D211 B101, Input Coupling Unit
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 140
Start Date: 21-08-2025 1:07 PM
End Date: 08-09-2025 2:00 PM
EMD Amount: 97909
BOQ Title: AVR Spares
GeMARPTS Searched: Hand, and Short Machine Screwing Taps for ISO Metric Screw Threads - IS 6175, Tool Kit of Agriculture Skill for 04 Level T and E (HSSPP, Haryana)
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections