Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Goa
Summary: Corrigendum: Kn25 021, Inflation Valve Cap, Qty: 15 No, (BOQ Item #28)
Posting Date: 16 Aug 2026
Deadline: 20 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147335526
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7752618
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 1629
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: INFLATION VALVE CAP
BOQ Title: K 2024 Mog Mig O 240, Bracket (Defence) Analog Oscilloscope Frequency meter - Analog (Panel Meter)
BOQ Title: K 2024 Mog Mig O 240, Bracket (Defence) Analog Oscilloscope Frequency meter - Analog (Panel Meter)
Item Title: Kn25 021
Item Quantity: 15
Unit of Measure: No
Delivery Period (In number of days): 365
Start Date: 23-07-2026 11:12 AM
End Date: 20-08-2026 12:00 PM
EMD Amount: 1629
BOQ Title: K 2024 MOG MIG O 240
GeMARPTS Searched: Meter, Body Worn Camera Systems (For RAF) as per MHA QRs, Exam Pad (V2), Badges (V2), Candy Thermometer / Food Thermometer, Cable Nail Clip (V2) Searched String: GASKET Gasket (BHEL), Spiral Wound Metallic Gasket, Shielding Gasket, Gasket Sheet-IS:11149, Grooved gasket, Metal Jacketed Gasket, Gasket...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections