Tender for Corrigendum: Keyboards and Mouse Combo (V2), Mouse Pad (V...

The GUJARAT STATE ELECTRICITY CORPORATION LIMITED (GSECL), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Corrigendum: Keyboards and Mouse Combo (V2), Mouse Pad (V2), Computer Keyboards, Cables, Converters and Adapters, Co, Qty: 625 in Surat, Gujarat, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7434620 | Ref ID: 145180914).

The tender is published on 15 Jul 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 21 Jul 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Corrigendum: Keyboards and Mouse Combo (V2), Mouse Pad (V2), Computer Keyboards, Cables, Converters and Adapters, Co, Qty: 625 category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 21 Jul 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Gujarat.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Corrigendum: Keyboards and Mouse Combo (V2), Mouse Pad (V2), Computer Keyboards, Cables, Converters and Adapters, Co, Qty: 625 Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Gujarat.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Gujarat

Summary: Corrigendum: Keyboards and Mouse Combo (V2), Mouse Pad (V2), Computer Keyboards, Cables, Converters and Adapters, Co, Qty: 625

Posting Date: 15 Jul 2026

Deadline: 21 Jul 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 145180914

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7434620

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Keyboards and Mouse Combo (V2) (Q2), Mouse Pad (V2) (Q3), Computer Keyboards (Q2), Cables, Converters and Adapters (Q3), Computer Mouse (Q2), Pendrive (V2) (Q3), Internal Storage Device (SSD/HDD) (V2) (Q2), Computer Monitor (V2) (Q2)
Quantity Required: 625
Start Date: 27-05-2026 3:28 PM
End Date: 21-07-2026 3:00 PM

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections