Tender for Corrigendum: Key Telephone System, Digital Key Telephone ...

The NTPC LIMITED, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Corrigendum: Key Telephone System, Digital Key Telephone Set, Qty: 10 in Ambedkar Nagar, Uttar Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7351167 | Ref ID: 139169978).

The tender is published on 08 Apr 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 11 Apr 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from PABX System - EPABX (V2) category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 11 Apr 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Uttar Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar PABX System - EPABX (V2) Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Uttar Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Uttar Pradesh

Summary: Corrigendum: Key Telephone System, Digital Key Telephone Set, Qty: 10

Posting Date: 08 Apr 2026

Deadline: 11 Apr 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 139169978

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7351167

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

KEY TELEPHONE SYSTEM, DIGITAL KEY TELEPHONE SET
Quantity Required: 10
Start Date: 21-03-2026 12:02 PM
End Date: 11-04-2026 2:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Folding Hex Key Set, Digital Hand-held VHF Transceiver as per MHA QR, Digital Forensic Workstation, Digital VHF Repeater Set as per MHA QR, Digital VHF Base / Mobile Transceiver Set as per MHA QR, Digital UHF Hand-Held Radio Sets as per MHA QR (V2), Digital UHF Repeater Sets as per MHA QR (V2), Digi...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections