Tender for Corrigendum: Key Board and Mouse Combo Pack Hp, Qty: 3 Pi...

The INDIAN ARMY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Corrigendum: Key Board and Mouse Combo Pack Hp, Qty: 3 Pieces, (BOQ Item #5) in Jaipur, Rajasthan, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6735504 | Ref ID: 129432339).

The tender is published on 04 Nov 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 07 Nov 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Computer Parts, Computer Monitor category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 07 Nov 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Rajasthan.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Computer Parts, Computer Monitor Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Rajasthan.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Rajasthan

Summary: Corrigendum: Key Board and Mouse Combo Pack Hp, Qty: 3 Pieces, (BOQ Item #5)

Posting Date: 04 Nov 2025

Deadline: 07 Nov 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 129432339

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6735504

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: KEY BOARD AND MOUSE COMBO PACK HP
BOQ Title: Computer Parts, Computer Monitor
Item Title: Key Board and Mouse Combo Pack Hp
Item Quantity: 3
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 27-09-2025 12:21 PM
End Date: 07-11-2025 9:00 AM
BOQ Title: Computer Parts
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: BTY 12V 7AH DC-DC CONV ISO SMD 1W OP +12V 84MA (BHEL), Cleaning Duster (V3), Laboratory Desiccator (V2), All in One PC (V2), LCR Meter, Desk and Bench Set for Classroom/Training Area, Vacuum Oven, Disposable Surgical Rubber Gloves (V2), Stationary Valve Regulated Lead Acid Batteries...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections