Tender for Corrigendum: K Electrode, Refer to Specification Document...

The EMPLOYEES STATE INSURANCE CORPORATION, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Corrigendum: K Electrode, Refer to Specification Document, Qty: 2 PIECE, (BOQ Item #4) in Hyderabad, Telangana, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6975168 | Ref ID: 133074387).

The tender is published on 03 Jan 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 09 Jan 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Sensacore Elctrolyte Analyser Consumables, Electrolyte Analyzer Fully Automatic Biochemistry Analyzer (V2) Biochemistry Reagent Kit for Human S... category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 09 Jan 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Telangana.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Sensacore Elctrolyte Analyser Consumables, Electrolyte Analyzer Fully Automatic Biochemistry Analyzer (V2) Biochemistry Reagent Kit for Human S... Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Telangana.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Telangana

Summary: Corrigendum: K Electrode, Refer to Specification Document, Qty: 2 PIECE, (BOQ Item #4)

Posting Date: 03 Jan 2026

Deadline: 09 Jan 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 133074387

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6975168

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: REFER TO SPECIFICATION DOCUMENT
BOQ Title: Sensacore Elctrolyte Analyser Consumables, Electrolyte Analyzer Fully Automatic Biochemistry Analyzer (V2) Biochemistry Reagent Kit for Human S...
BOQ Title: Sensacore Elctrolyte Analyser Consumables, Electrolyte Analyzer Fully Automatic Biochemistry Analyzer (V2) Biochemistry Reagent Kit for Human S...
Item Title: K Electrode
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: PIECE
Delivery Period (In number of days): 180
Start Date: 10-12-2025 2:48 PM
End Date: 09-01-2026 10:00 AM
BOQ Title: SENSACORE ELCTROLYTE ANALYSER CONSUMABLES
GeMARPTS Searched: Osmosis based Water Treatment System above 50 LPH Capacity (V2), Portable electrode oven, Online UPS (V2), Ion selective electrode, Steam Sterlizer (V2), PH GLASS ELECTRODE Searched String: K ELECTRODE Proteinase K, Muffle Furnace, pH Electrode, Earth Electrode as per IS 3043, ECG Bulb Electrode, Ca...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections