Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Bihar
Summary: Corrigendum: Item130 9540150404 CABLE CUBBY CABLE WITH 5 AMP SOCKET, Qty: 2 EA, (BOQ Item #13)
Posting Date: 15 Feb 2026
Deadline: 16 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 135862756
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7167277
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Refer ITEM TEXT of Enquiry Cum Offer for Technical Specification and Scope
BOQ Title: Boq for Rbrm25v066, Movable Stand for Mounting Digital Display
Item Title: Item130 9540150404 CABLE CUBBY CABLE WITH 5 AMP SOCKET
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: EA
Delivery Period (In number of days): 60
Start Date: 29-01-2026 7:01 PM
End Date: 16-02-2026 12:00 PM
BOQ Title: BOQ FOR RBRM25V066
GeMARPTS Searched: Token Display System, Digital Voice Recording and Replay System for airports (AAI), Professional Large Format Display (V2), Movable Stand for Mounting Digital Display, LCR Meter, LED Based Information Display System, Digital Earth Resistance Meter, Soldering and Desoldering Station with digital disp...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections