Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Haryana
Summary: Corrigendum: Item Title. 170 SAP CODE 903120601, Qty: 4 EA, (BOQ Item #17)
Posting Date: 20 Aug 2026
Deadline: 26 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147574280
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7887966
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: As Per RFQ item no 170
BOQ Title: Ncm2613042 Dover Make Dryer Spares, Spares For Coal Mills Of Thermal Power Stations (GSECL)
BOQ Title: Ncm2613042 Dover Make Dryer Spares, Spares For Coal Mills Of Thermal Power Stations (GSECL)
Item Title: Item Title. 170 SAP CODE 903120601
Item Quantity: 4
Unit of Measure: EA
Delivery Period (In number of days): 180
Start Date: 12-08-2026 9:18 AM
End Date: 26-08-2026 3:00 PM
BOQ Title: NCM2613042 DOVER MAKE DRYER SPARES
GeMARPTS Searched: Spares For Coal Mills Of Thermal Power Stations (GSECL), Hair Dryer / Electric Dryer, Sweeping Broom (V5), Cleaning Duster (V3), Paper Cup (Dona) cum Paper Disc Machine Kit (GRIMCO Gujarat Govt), Washing Machine - Domestic Purpose
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections