Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Haryana
Summary: Corrigendum: Item Title. 170 SAP CODE 1842187753, Qty: 2 EA, (BOQ Item #17)
Posting Date: 16 Aug 2026
Deadline: 20 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147331056
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7828742
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: As Per RFQ item no 170
BOQ Title: Ncm2613038 Roto Pumps Make Pump Spares, Shaft and Shaft Assembly as per Drawing (RCF)
BOQ Title: Ncm2613038 Roto Pumps Make Pump Spares, Shaft and Shaft Assembly as per Drawing (RCF)
Item Title: Item Title. 170 SAP CODE 1842187753
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: EA
Delivery Period (In number of days): 90
Start Date: 27-07-2026 9:50 AM
End Date: 20-08-2026 3:00 PM
BOQ Title: NCM2613038 ROTO PUMPS MAKE PUMP SPARES
GeMARPTS Searched: Shaft and Shaft Assembly as per Drawing (RCF)
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections