Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttar Pradesh
Summary: Corrigendum: Item Sl no 35 Material Code 8864038534, Qty: 4 EA, (BOQ Item #35)
Posting Date: 08 Apr 2026
Deadline: 16 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 139168085
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7309857
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 15648
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: CALIBRATION GAS FOR PROCESS GAS CHROMATOGRAPH 1
BOQ Title: High Stability Calibration Gases, Calibration Gas
Item Title: Item Sl no 35 Material Code 8864038534
Item Quantity: 4
Unit of Measure: EA
Delivery Period (In number of days): 730
Start Date: 16-03-2026 4:10 PM
End Date: 16-04-2026 3:00 PM
EMD Amount: 15648
BOQ Title: HIGH STABILITY CALIBRATION GASES
GeMARPTS Searched: Calibration Gas, Tracksuit, Calibration Block, Calibration Gas Mixture, Pressure Calibrator, Benchtop Thermocouple Calibration Furnace (High Temperature Thermocouple Calibration Furnace)/Portable Calibration Furnace, Polyester Blend Shirting as per IS 15852, calibration Weights or Weights Sets, Cond...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections