Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Haryana
Summary: Corrigendum: Item No. 90 SAP CODE 8375931301, Qty: 4 EA, (BOQ Item #9)
Posting Date: 18 Aug 2026
Deadline: 24 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147417774
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7607843
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: As Per RFQ item no 90
BOQ Title: Hora Make Spares, Directional Control Valve
BOQ Title: Hora Make Spares, Directional Control Valve
Item Title: Item No. 90 SAP CODE 8375931301
Item Quantity: 4
Unit of Measure: EA
Delivery Period (In number of days): 120
Start Date: 01-06-2026 4:49 PM
End Date: 24-08-2026 3:00 PM
BOQ Title: HORA MAKE SPARES
GeMARPTS Searched: OEM Spares for Automobiles, Roti Making Machine, Spares for Tripper and Apron Feeder, Spares Tyre for Tyre Coupling (V2), Ice Flake Making Machine, Spares For Coal Mills Of Thermal Power Stations (GSECL), DARK GLASS FOR WELDER'S SCREEN, Sodium Hypochlorite Solution for Water Maker - ONGC, Ice Cube M...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections