Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Haryana
Summary: Corrigendum: Item No. 20 SAP CODE 8140767044, Qty: 8 EA, (BOQ Item #2)
Posting Date: 16 Aug 2026
Deadline: 20 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147344517
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7797091
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: As Per RFQ item no 20
BOQ Title: Smart Transmitters, Level Transmitter Radar Type Digital Pressure Transmitter
BOQ Title: Smart Transmitters, Level Transmitter Radar Type Digital Pressure Transmitter
Item Title: Item No. 20 SAP CODE 8140767044
Item Quantity: 8
Unit of Measure: EA
Delivery Period (In number of days): 112
Start Date: 16-07-2026 4:41 PM
End Date: 20-08-2026 3:00 PM
BOQ Title: Smart Transmitters
GeMARPTS Searched: Smart Rack (V2), SMART CLASS EQUIPMENT WITH DIGITAL CONTENTS SOFTWARE, Smart cane (V2), Temperature Transmitter, Smart Water Management Control System, Ultrasonic Level Transmitter, Smart Card (Scosta / Scosta - CL), Electronic Lectern System, Smart Gas Transmitter- IS:60079, IS:60529, Toner Cartrid...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections