Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Haryana
Summary: Corrigendum: Item no. 10 SAP Code 8350274402, Qty: 1 EA, (BOQ Item #1)
Posting Date: 30 Aug 2026
Deadline: 05 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 148210174
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7893608
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: As Per RFQ item no 10
BOQ Title: Ncm2615036, Pedestal Safety Lock Air Safety Valve (BHEL) Needle Valve
BOQ Title: Ncm2615036, Pedestal Safety Lock Air Safety Valve (BHEL) Needle Valve
Item Title: Item no. 10 SAP Code 8350274402
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: EA
Delivery Period (In number of days): 120
Start Date: 08-08-2026 11:30 AM
End Date: 05-09-2026 3:00 PM
BOQ Title: NCM2615036
GeMARPTS Searched: Safety Relief Valves- Spring Loaded, Safety Cap for Self Closing Valves of LPG Cylinders (V2), SS clip used in Safety Cap for self closing valves of LPG cylinders, Nylon String Used In Safety Cap For Self Closing Valves Of LPG Cylinders as per Oil PSUs
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections