Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Corrigendum: Item Code-284080025455, Cellulose pad type, Cross corrugated cellulose, size-2mx600mmx200mm, Qty: 50 NO, (BOQ Item #1)
Posting Date: 12 Aug 2025
Deadline: 18 Aug 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 124327314
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6435317
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 13380
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Cellulose pad type, Cross corrugated cellulose, size-2mx600mmx200mm
BOQ Title: Proposal for procurement of different type of consumable spare for air washer unit, Bush Bearing V - Belts - Endless V - Belt for Industrial Purposes as per IS 2494
Item Title: Item Code-284080025455
Item Quantity: 50
Unit of Measure: NO
Delivery Period (In number of days): 120
Start Date: 14-07-2025 12:08 PM
End Date: 18-08-2025 12:00 PM
EMD Amount: 13380
BOQ Title: Proposal for procurement of different type of consumable spare for air washer unit
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections