Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttarakhand
Summary: Corrigendum: Item Code (1) -W97372702100; Shimas Per Product Standard, Item Code-W97372702119; Finish Machined Ba, Qty: 10200
Posting Date: 19 Jul 2026
Deadline: 22 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145471725
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7739419
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Item code (1) -W97372702100; SHIMAS PER PRODUCT STANDARD, Item code-W97372702119; FINISH MACHINED BALANCING SHIM, Item code (3) -W97372702127; FINISH MACHINED BALANCING SHIM, Itemcode (4) - W97372702011; FINISH MACHINED BALANCING SHIM, Item code (5) -W97372702020; FINISH MACHINED BALANCING SHIM, Item code (6) -W97372702038; FINISH MACHINED BALANCING SHIM, Item code(7) -W97372702046; FINISH MACHINED BALANCING SHIM, Item code (8) - W97372702054; FINISH MACHINED BALANCING SHIM, Item code (9) -W97372702062; FINISH MACHINED BALANCING SHIM, Item code(10) -W97372702070; FINISH MACHINED BALANCING SHIM, Item code(11) -W97372702089; FINISH MACHINED BALANCING SHIM, Item code(12) - W97372702097; FINISH MACHINED BALANCING SHIM, Item code(13) -ST9600000000; FINISH MACHINED BALANCING SHIM, Item code(14) -ST9600000018; FINISH MACHINED BALANCING SHIM, Item code(15) -ST9600000026; FINISH MACHINED BALANCING SHIM
Quantity Required: 10200
Start Date: 03-07-2026 3:22 PM
End Date: 22-07-2026 3:00 PM
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections