Tender for Corrigendum: Item-9, Gutta Pearcha Solvent Solution for R...

The NUCLEAR POWER CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Corrigendum: Item-9, Gutta Pearcha Solvent Solution for Re Root Canal Solution. a Bottle Containing Approx 10-15 Ml Liquid to Disolve Gutta Pearcha during Root Canal Treat..., Qty: 10 BOTTLE, (BOQ Item #9) in Kota, Rajasthan, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6495097 | Ref ID: 125356645).

The tender is published on 29 Aug 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 04 Sep 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from 1000 Gram Dental Laboratory 3D Printer Model Resin Compatible with Asiga, Dental Flowable Composite Resin (V2) category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 04 Sep 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Rajasthan.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar 1000 Gram Dental Laboratory 3D Printer Model Resin Compatible with Asiga, Dental Flowable Composite Resin (V2) Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Rajasthan.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Rajasthan

Summary: Corrigendum: Item-9, Gutta Pearcha Solvent Solution for Re Root Canal Solution. a Bottle Containing Approx 10-15 Ml Liquid to Disolve Gutta Pearcha during Root Canal Treat..., Qty: 10 BOTTLE, (BOQ Item #9)

Posting Date: 29 Aug 2025

Deadline: 04 Sep 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 125356645

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6495097

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: GUTTA PEARCHA SOLVENT SOLUTION FOR RE ROOT CANAL SOLUTION. A BOTTLE CONTAINING APPROX 10-15 ML LIQUID TO DISOLVE GUTTA PEARCHA DURING ROOT CANAL TREATMENT
BOQ Title: 1000 Gram Dental Laboratory 3D Printer Model Resin Compatible with Asiga, Dental Flowable Composite Resin (V2)
Item Title: Item-9
Item Quantity: 10
Unit of Measure: BOTTLE
Delivery Period (In number of days): 60
Start Date: 06-08-2025 2:24 PM
End Date: 04-09-2025 11:00 AM
BOQ Title: 1000 GRAM DENTAL LABORATORY 3D PRINTER MODEL RESIN COMPATIBLE WITH ASIGA

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections