Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Corrigendum: Item 80-8145110012, Refer ITEM TEXT of Enquiry Cum Offer for Technical Specification and Scope, Qty: 124 EA, (BOQ Item #8)
Posting Date: 15 Jul 2026
Deadline: 23 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145208792
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7666758
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Refer ITEM TEXT of Enquiry Cum Offer for Technical Specification and Scope
BOQ Title: Transmitter, Level Transmitter Radar Type Digital Pressure Transmitter Temperature Transmitter
BOQ Title: Transmitter, Level Transmitter Radar Type Digital Pressure Transmitter Temperature Transmitter
Item Title: Item 80-8145110012
Item Quantity: 124
Unit of Measure: EA
Delivery Period (In number of days): 90
Start Date: 16-06-2026 11:00 AM
End Date: 23-07-2026 3:00 PM
BOQ Title: TRANSMITTER
GeMARPTS Searched: Complete HF communication system for airports (AAI), Ultrasonic Level Transmitter, Temperature Transmitter, Level Transmitter Radar Type, Digital Pressure Transmitter
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections