Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Haryana
Summary: Corrigendum: Item 10 Sap Code 6622401032 Storage Container, 20Ft X 8Ft X 8.5Ft, Item 20 Sap Code 9350401654 Heavy, Qty: 25
Posting Date: 09 May 2026
Deadline: 14 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 141011415
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7439531
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Item 10 SAP Code 6622401032 STORAGE CONTAINER, 20FT X 8FT X 8.5FT, Item 20 SAP Code 9350401654 HEAVY DUTY RACK
Quantity Required: 25
Start Date: 16-04-2026 2:19 PM
End Date: 14-05-2026 3:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Bathroom Rack, Metal Shelving Racks (Adjustable Type) conforming To Is 1883 (V2), Dumbbell Rack, Laboratory Reagent rack, Laboratory Incubators, Networking / Server Rack, Smart Rack (V2), industrial vacuum cleaner, Test Tube Rack, DRUM STACKING RACK
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections