Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Haryana
Summary: Corrigendum: Item 10, Sap Code 1799991382, Screw Pump Assembly Capacity: 10Cum/Hr, Item 20, Sap Code 1799991042,, Qty: 9
Posting Date: 22 Feb 2026
Deadline: 26 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 136347895
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7096804
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Item 10, SAP Code 1799991382, SCREW PUMP ASSEMBLY CAPACITY: 10CUM/HR, Item 20, SAP Code 1799991042, SCREW PUMP ASSEMBLY CAPACITY: 2.10CUM/HR, Item 30, SAP Code 1799991202, SCREW PUMP ASSEMBLY CAPACITY: 23CUM/HR
Quantity Required: 9
Start Date: 10-01-2026 11:33 AM
End Date: 26-02-2026 3:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Air Compressor of Capacity 5000 Nm3/Hr (IOCL), Submersible Sewerage Pump, Fuel Injection Pump Assembly, HRC Fuse as per IS 13703, Vacuum Pump, Assembly Tools For Screws And Nuts - Hexagon Socket Screw Keys - IS 3082, RO Water Plant for Hemodialysis, Vacuum Filtration Assembly, Pneumatic Barrel Pump, ...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections