Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Corrigendum: item-1, Make- IRD Mechanalysis Limited, IRD544M - Vibration Sensor, Inductive Velocity, Top Exit, MIL 2-Pin Connector, 42.52mV/mm/s, 10 Hz - 1 kHz SKU - M9712..., Qty: 5 No, (BOQ Item #1)
Posting Date: 08 Jan 2026
Deadline: 13 Jan 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 133315045
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6935392
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 14696
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Make- IRD Mechanalysis Limited, IRD544M - Vibration Sensor, Inductive Velocity, Top Exit, MIL 2-Pin Connector, 42.52mV/mm/s, 10 Hz - 1 kHz SKU - M97120
BOQ Title: Vibration Sensor, Anti Vibration Table
Item Title: item-1
Item Quantity: 5
Unit of Measure: No
Delivery Period (In number of days): 180
Start Date: 16-12-2025 2:31 PM
End Date: 13-01-2026 10:00 AM
EMD Amount: 14696
BOQ Title: VIBRATION SENSOR
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections