Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Corrigendum: IT Nk 71 Laser unit, Qty: 1 Nos, (BOQ Item #2)
Posting Date: 20 Aug 2026
Deadline: 20 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147576090
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7877276
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: IT Nk 71 Laser unit
BOQ Title: Procurement of it Spares out of it Maint Grant, Random Access Memory (RAM) Module
BOQ Title: Procurement of it Spares out of it Maint Grant, Random Access Memory (RAM) Module
Item Title: IT Nk 71 Laser unit
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 05-08-2026 10:10 AM
End Date: 20-08-2026 11:00 AM
BOQ Title: PROCUREMENT OF IT SPARES OUT OF IT MAINT GRANT
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: HARD DISK Hard Disk Crusher, Compact Disk Cases - CD - DVD Case, Surveillance Hard Disk (V2), USB Type External Hard Disk Drive (V3), Hard Facing Welding Electrode, Flying Disk Big (Preschool Kit) (V2)-Toys, Office Bags (V2), Brushes, Harness Hard-IS:7477, Non Sparking Cylinder Key-...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections