Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Haryana
Summary: Corrigendum: Isolating Switch On/Off in Open Execution, Rating 7.5 Kw Type 3La0 201 1Ya Make Siemens Veeco, Qty: 15 NO, (BOQ Item #3)
Posting Date: 27 Aug 2026
Deadline: 31 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 148024476
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7834402
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: ISOLATING SWITCH ON/OFF IN OPEN EXECUTION, RATING 7.5 KW TYPE 3LA0 201 1YA MAKE SIEMENS VEECO
BOQ Title: Isolating Switch Contractor Relay and Power Supply, Isolator Switch (Switch Disconnector) Conforming To IS/IEC 60947 (Part 3)
BOQ Title: Isolating Switch Contractor Relay and Power Supply, Isolator Switch (Switch Disconnector) Conforming To IS/IEC 60947 (Part 3)
Item Title: 7426236
Item Quantity: 15
Unit of Measure: NO
Delivery Period (In number of days): 180
Start Date: 25-07-2026 12:03 PM
End Date: 31-08-2026 12:00 PM
BOQ Title: ISOLATING SWITCH CONTRACTOR RELAY AND POWER SUPPLY
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections