Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Corrigendum: Ipa Make Spped Sensor, Qty: 4 No, (BOQ Item #5)
Posting Date: 23 Aug 2026
Deadline: 27 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147800517
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7797943
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 15198
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: IPA MAKE SPPED SENSOR
BOQ Title: LPP 2673 Supply of spares for IPA make belt weigher system, S type load Cell Adhesive Solution For Conveyor Belt-IS2561 Weigh Belt Feeder
BOQ Title: LPP 2673 Supply of spares for IPA make belt weigher system, S type load Cell Adhesive Solution For Conveyor Belt-IS2561 Weigh Belt Feeder
Item Title: Ipa Make Spped Sensor
Item Quantity: 4
Unit of Measure: No
Delivery Period (In number of days): 120
Start Date: 04-08-2026 2:19 PM
End Date: 27-08-2026 6:00 PM
EMD Amount: 15198
BOQ Title: LPP 2673 Supply of spares for IPA make belt weigher system
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: IPA MAKE BELT WEIGHER CONTROLLER Write - Wipe And Clean Books (Preschool Kit) Searched String: IPA MAKE LOADCELL Isopropyl Alcohol (IPA) (ONGC), Roti Making Machine, Glyphosate 20.2% SL (Soluble Liquid) (IPA Salt), Glyphosate 54% SL (Soluble Liquid) (IPA Salt), Ice Flake Making Mach...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections